Kaladze tells GD DG has a strong political team
Tbilisi 11:23 - 10.08.16 «GHN»
Print2631  Size:
We are the force that knows exactly, what to do, how and with whom, - vice Prime Minister Kakhi Kaladze tells in Ambrolauri when presenting majoriatian candidate - Gocha Enukidze.
"We opened new opportunities, we are entering with a strong team, and we analyzed the faults and drafted a clear plan for the future actions. We will implement this plan with your support and with your participation. We have no right for mistakes again. Our ruling experience was even fortified after mistakes. We can work for the people' welfare. We are an effective political force that is without alternative. No opposition force has a real resource for the development of the country. Only we have a renowned team of professional people. We are a leading force - strong and oriented to the result. This is a guaranty for the speedy and stable development. Our goal - is welfare of our country and the European future, we will overcome all troubles together, "- Kaladze tells.