At the End of October Shangri La Casino Is Giving Away Harley Davidson Motorcycle
Tbilisi 15:48 - 30.10.14 «GHN»
Print1358  Size:
One of the guests of the Casino Shangri La Tbilisi giving preference to the slot machines will become the lucky owner of a new motorcycle Harley Davidson of 2014 on the last day of October. During three months visitors of the casino used to receive lottery tickets in case of winning or loosing more than 50 GEL on the slot machines as well as in case of getting bonus. The said tickets allow participation in the lottery with attractive and very valuable prize - classic American motorcycle, specially delivered from the USA for the drawing. It is noteworthy that the lottery tickets will be issued till the day of drawing; hence everybody has a chance to win Harley Davidson.
The event will take place on Friday, October 31 at 22:00 at the main hall of the Casino Shangri La. Herewith the guests of the slot hall will be able to watch the lottery through video transmission. In addition to the lottery the guests will be entertained by a show program.